fbpx

Malaysia Airlines Travelicious Deals

Malaysia Airlines Travelicious Deals is offering up to 35% off air fares to the entire Malaysia Airlines network. The latest offer is valid for immediate travel until 31 March 2020.

Fares from Kuala Lumpur

DestinationEconomy
Return All-In (MYR)
Business
Return All-In (MYR)
Singapore4141034
Bandar Seri Begawan5591399
Manila7871607
Phnom Penh5461026
Hanoi7941074
Ho Chi Minh5141054
Yangon6451165
Bali6291429
Medan410950
Phuket4391173
Jakarta5101030
Bangkok5991173
Surabaya6241224
Hong Kong7092199
Guangzhou8492199
Chongqing8991999
Taipei8992499
Fuzhou8992499
Haikou9991999
Nanjing9992199
Xiamen10992499
Shanghai10992499
Beijing10992499
Seoul12493299
Osaka15994099
Tokyo16494299
Kochi5991699
Dhaka7992199
Colombo8991999
Hyderbad9991999
Chennai9991999
Bengaluru9992699
New Delhi9992499
Mumbai9992699
Kathmandu13591899
Perth12993299
Sydney16495299
Melbourne17494899
Adelaide18996099
Auckland29999999
London289912999

Price may vary due to currency fluctuation and subject to seat availability at time of booking. No service fee and credit card fees charged.

What’s more, you can even use voucher code FLY20 for an extra RM20 off the above prices when making your bookings at the Leisure Holidays website. The offer ends 05 August 2019 or until promotional fare seats are sold out, whichever earlier.

To ensure you are getting the best price, Leisure Holidays offers a Price Match Guarantee. If you find a cheaper price for the same flight, travel date, fare class that you have booked with any Malaysian IATA Travel Agent on the same day of your booking, request for a refund of the price difference.

About the author

Travel addict. Friendly internet expert.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.