Malaysia Airlines MITM Travel Fair Deals

Malaysia Airlines MITM promotional deals offering up to 30% off air fares to the Malaysia Airlines network. The latest offer is valid for immediate travel until 31 June 2020.

Fares from Kuala Lumpur

Domestic

DestinationEconomy
Return All-In (MYR)
Business
Return All-In (MYR)
Peninsular Malaysia160259
Sarawak200319
Labuan200319
Sabah319440

International

DestinationEconomy
Return All-In (MYR)
Business
Return All-In (MYR)
Singapore4141134
Bandar Seri Begawan5591499
Manila7871707
Phnom Penh5461126
Hanoi7941174
Ho Chi Minh5141154
Yangon6451265
Bali Denpasar6291529
Medan4101050
Phuket4331273
Bangkok5331273
Jakarta5101030
Surabaya6241224
Hong Kong8592359
Shanghai11992729
Beijing11993099
Guangzhou8992319
Xiamen11492609
Taipei9492699
Seoul12493399
Tokyo16494429
Osaka16494299
Sydney17495799
Melbourne18495669
Brisbane17994899
Adelaide19996199
Perth12993399
Auckland309910099
Delhi10492599
Mumbai11992799
Chennai9992199
Hyderabad104921920
Bengaluru10492899
Cochin6291889
Dhaka8492299
Colombo9492099
Kathmandu14091999
London295913099

Price may vary due to currency fluctuation and subject to seat availability at time of booking. No service fee and credit card fees charged.

As a bonus, you can use voucher code FLY20 for an extra RM20 off per booking at the Leisure Holidays website. Offer ends 12 August 2019 or until promotional fare seats are sold out, whichever earlier.

To ensure you are getting the best price, Leisure Holidays offers a Price Match Guarantee. If you find a cheaper price for the same flight, travel date and fare class with any Malaysian IATA Travel Agent on the same day of your booking, request for a refund of the price difference.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.